RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Redmond High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redmond, Oregon
you RUN the place
675 Sw Rimrock Dr, Redmond, Oregon, 97756, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Lucas Shaffer
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (16)
2019 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (9)
2019 - Nike Indoor Nationals (16)
2019 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (9)
2018 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (49)
2018 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (23)
2018 - Nike Indoor Nationals (49)
2018 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (23)
2017 - CNU Showcase (27)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (20)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (15)
2017 - Nike Indoor Nationals (20)
2017 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (15)
2017 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (4)
2016 - CNU HS Captains Classic (7)
2016 - VHSL 6A South Region Outdoor Championships (19)
2016 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (11)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2015 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2013 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (19)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (13)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (6)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2012 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (17)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2011 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys JV2 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Oct 15th 2012, 2:28pm
Comments
George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic
- Oct 13, 2012
Portland, OR, US
Mens 5k HS JV 2
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
2345
Fetrow, Dyut
Sisters
17:58.8
1
2
2581
Kreiter, Andrew
Southridge
18:12.1
2
3
2473
Asman, Cole
South Medford
18:20.0
3
4
2485
Foster, Jason
South Medford
18:33.8
4
5
2856
Behrens, Sam
Wilson
18:35.2
5
6
2053
McGuire, Payton
Redmond
18:40.9
6
7
2860
Duchow-Press, Teddy
Wilson
18:45.0
7
8
2500
Storey, Quentin
South Medford
18:47.0
8
9
1214
Jackson, Spencer
Klamath Union
18:49.4
9
10
1212
Eiland, Robert
Klamath Union
18:51.8
10
11
1215
Morris, Justice
Klamath Union
18:54.5
11
12
2474
Bohn, Tyler
South Medford
18:55.2
12
13
2620
Neevel, Alex
South Salem
18:55.8
14
2493
Ruf, Trenton
South Medford
18:56.2
13
15
2882
Heirendt, Maxter
Wilson
18:56.9
14
16
329
Shay, Austin
Camas
18:58.7
15
17
1984
Goodnature, Nate
Phoenix
19:04.0
16
18
713
England, Taylor
Glencoe
19:04.8
17
19
3191
Wang, Alec
Westview
19:06.3
18
20
2259
Mcguigan, Kyle
Sherwood
19:07.6
19
21
2566
Leadbetter, Travis
Southridge
19:10.5
20
22
3186
Pederson, Joseph
Westview
19:10.8
21
23
2577
Bloom, Tyler
Southridge
19:12.5
22
24
1667
Kuhn, Alex
McMinnville
19:13.0
23
25
2864
Grabski, Arnold
Wilson
19:13.3
24
26
2254
Keohane, Cornelius
Sherwood
19:13.6
25
27
3159
Bishop, Kevin
Westview
19:13.9
26
28
323
Ryan, Adam
Camas
19:15.9
27
29
1676
Wilson, Devon
McMinnville
19:16.2
28
30
2756
Felderman, Andy
The Dalles-Wahto
19:17.2
29
31
2551
Bergstrom, Michael
Southridge
19:17.5
30
32
1704
Amaitsa, Amadi
McNary
19:18.3
33
1679
Early, Daniel
McMinnville
19:18.7
31
34
1216
Rutherford-S, Ronan
Klamath Union
19:19.1
32
35
2332
Johnson, Caleb
Sisters
19:19.7
33
36
2484
Ethridge, Trigg
South Medford
19:20.4
34
37
2247
Dix, Logan
Sherwood
19:26.6
35
38
3160
Bolton, Tristan
Westview
19:26.9
36
39
2050
Kirtley, Richard
Redmond
19:28.4
37
40
1908
Mendrin, John
North Salem
19:29.0
38
41
325
Schaff, Chris
Camas
19:30.3
39
42
2244
Chidlaw, Ryan
Sherwood
19:32.9
40
43
340
Williams, Israel
Camas
19:34.1
41
44
497
Hixon, Nathan
Columbia River
19:36.0
42
45
3189
Tompkins, Jake
Westview
19:36.8
43
46
2501
Thompson, Darian
South Medford
19:37.3
44
47
2261
Morales, Jordan
Sherwood
19:38.5
45
48
1623
Polakov, Paul
Madison
19:40.3
46
49
2492
Morgan, Austin
South Medford
19:40.7
50
508
Turner, Joseph
Columbia River
19:41.1
47
51
1899
Bock, Zach
North Salem
19:42.1
48
52
2668
Hecker, Ian
Summit
19:42.3
53
2080
Hanson, Jesse
Scappoose
19:42.9
49
54
716
Johnson, Nate
Glencoe
19:43.3
50
55
2855
Behrens, Peter
Wilson
19:43.5
51
56
2400
White, Cody
Skyview
19:43.7
52
57
2055
Peplin, Dan
Redmond
19:44.3
53
58
728
Trinidad, Miles
Glencoe
19:44.5
54
59
1988
Lopez, Abner
Phoenix
19:44.9
55
60
2669
Johnson, William
Summit
19:46.2
61
320
Mitchell, Isaac
Camas
19:46.8
56
62
308
Holman, Daniel
Camas
19:47.1
57
63
2480
Case, Nathan
South Medford
19:48.2
64
336
Volpe, Gianlula
Camas
19:49.1
58
65
1173
Kiffe, Andrew
Kelso
19:50.7
59
66
2759
Mullins, Nate
The Dalles-Wahto
19:52.3
60
67
3180
McCaslin, Nicholas
Westview
19:54.2
61
68
3178
Maclay, Josh
Westview
19:54.4
62
69
1706
Briggs, Tristan
McNary
19:55.3
70
2218
Matlock, Tanner
St Helens
19:56.4
71
321
Nicacio, Samuel
Camas
19:57.2
72
514
Dahlin, Matt
Columbia River
19:57.8
63
73
2877
Sandri, Umberto
Wilson
19:58.2
64
74
707
Ackerman, Scott
Glencoe
19:59.1
65
75
1625
Sanchez, Roberto
Madison
20:01.6
66
76
2476
Burkhalter, Sylas
South Medford
20:05.1
77
2339
Sahlberg, Ty
Sisters
20:05.7
67
78
2043
Brooks, Kyle
Redmond
20:06.3
68
79
1745
Anhorn, Taylor
Milwaukie
20:07.5
69
80
912
Allan, Jacob
Heritage
20:07.7
81
2258
Lobasso, Jarod
Sherwood
20:07.9
70
82
1168
Dahl, Roger
Kelso
20:09.4
71
83
620
Apaez, Isaac
Evergreen-Vancou
20:09.7
72
84
1622
Perez-Perez, Jose
Madison
20:10.3
73
85
2472
Arista, Johnathan
South Medford
20:10.6
86
2570
Nelson, Elliott
Southridge
20:11.1
74
87
1656
Arvin, Tyler
McMinnville
20:11.5
75
88
2321
Burdic, Christopher
Sisters
20:11.9
76
89
499
Newton, Colin
Columbia River
20:14.0
77
90
327
Schow, Hunter
Camas
20:14.3
91
2475
Boringot, Justine
South Medford
20:15.4
92
2808
Darland, Andrew
Union
20:16.3
78
93
2495
Shields, Nate
South Medford
20:18.0
94
2489
Johnson, Bryan
South Medford
20:18.4
95
2328
Gyorgyfalvy, Gus
Sisters
20:18.6
79
96
486
Carlson, Caleb
Columbia River
20:19.1
80
97
2564
Kiyoi, Nick
Southridge
20:19.7
81
98
2870
Matlock, Weston
Wilson
20:21.2
82
99
1981
Armstrong, Anthony
Phoenix
20:23.2
83
100
341
Young, Jacob
Camas
20:23.7
101
2498
Smith, Jake
South Medford
20:25.2
102
2751
Albrecht, Jake
The Dalles-Wahto
20:25.8
84
103
2046
Johnson, Gavin
Redmond
20:26.5
85
104
500
Nygaard, Josh
Columbia River
20:26.9
86
105
490
Donovan, Nolan
Columbia River
20:27.5
87
106
493
Harget, Noah
Columbia River
20:27.9
107
714
Gibbs, Josh
Glencoe
20:28.4
88
108
2045
Davis, Luke
Redmond
20:28.8
89
109
2252
Heinlein, James
Sherwood
20:29.9
90
110
3188
Sekar, Aadithya
Westview
20:30.3
111
1167
Chandler, Nayte
Kelso
20:30.6
91
112
1660
Domenichini, Nick
McMinnville
20:32.0
92
113
2397
Sharp, Bren
Skyview
20:32.4
93
114
482
Arnold, Zach
Columbia River
20:34.6
115
1673
Refaei, Reza
McMinnville
20:35.4
94
116
1753
Lippi, Eric
Milwaukie
20:36.9
95
117
1910
Mosqueda, Omar
North Salem
20:37.8
96
118
1180
Traver, Lane
Kelso
20:38.9
97
119
1709
Kelson, James
McNary
20:40.3
120
2334
Krevi, Patrick
Sisters
20:40.8
98
121
2552
Doherty, James
Southridge
20:41.6
99
122
2499
Spencer, Kimball
South Medford
20:42.1
123
2666
Hayes, Dakota
Summit
20:42.4
124
2661
Anderson, Blake
Summit
20:43.2
125
1624
Rettig, Schuller
Madison
20:43.5
100
126
2267
Trepte, Alec
Sherwood
20:43.8
127
3184
Oordt, Matt
Westview
20:44.1
128
2387
Combs, Evan
Skyview
20:44.4
101
129
3169
Hendrickso, Russell
Westview
20:44.6
130
307
Harb, Shadi
Camas
20:45.0
131
313
Knight, Michael
Camas
20:45.4
132
2881
Trotter, James
Wilson
20:46.4
133
3157
Anderson, Kelvin
Westview
20:46.8
134
2047
Johnson, Kellee
Redmond
20:47.3
102
135
2086
Ribera, Julian
Scappoose
20:47.6
103
136
1711
Weaver, Chris
McNary
20:47.9
137
3190
Tung, Matthew
Westview
20:48.7
138
2386
Bergstrom, Kevin
Skyview
20:49.9
104
139
2565
Kuschner, Kevin
Southridge
20:51.6
140
1166
Bergonzine, Zach
Kelso
20:53.3
105
141
1172
Ismagilov, Yaroslav
Kelso
20:55.2
106
142
332
Teames, Ben
Camas
20:55.9
143
2490
Luthi, Vincent
South Medford
20:56.3
144
2496
Simdorn, Noah
South Medford
20:56.5
145
2024
Thran, Aiden
Putnam
20:57.0
107
146
2253
Hurley, Andrew
Sherwood
21:00.0
147
2245
Davis, Erik
Sherwood
21:02.4
148
1210
Brown, Paul
Klamath Union
21:02.7
108
149
711
Chand, Cadell
Glencoe
21:05.6
109
150
2322
Logan, Calmettes
Sisters
21:06.5
110
151
1987
Leiter, Nick
Phoenix
21:07.9
111
152
322
Peterson, Ben
Camas
21:08.8
153
2341
Smith, Spencer
Sisters
21:09.1
154
2221
Wilkendorf, Corey
St Helens
21:11.4
155
2481
Crawford, Joe
South Medford
21:12.4
156
2487
Ingledew, Sam
South Medford
21:12.9
157
630
Sciortino, Taryn
Evergreen-Vancou
21:13.4
112
158
505
Taylor, Jared
Columbia River
21:13.7
159
2867
Kayrouz, Alex
Wilson
21:13.9
160
1616
Camacho, Roberto
Madison
21:14.2
113
161
2491
McConnell, Matthew
South Medford
21:14.9
162
1757
Simon, Josiah
Milwaukie
21:16.2
114
163
712
Drace, Alex
Glencoe
21:16.4
115
164
2325
Ford, Porter
Sisters
21:17.1
165
1900
Braccia, Matthew
North Salem
21:17.4
116
166
3170
Huber-Salte, Jarred
Westview
21:17.6
167
2324
Elson, Trevor
Sisters
21:18.3
168
2762
Weiss, Caleb
The Dalles-Wahto
21:18.6
117
169
1627
Welch, Owen
Madison
21:19.4
118
170
1912
Real, Jose
North Salem
21:19.7
119
171
2574
Outhaythip, Austin
Southridge
21:20.9
172
2056
Shaffer, Lucas
Redmond
21:22.9
173
2019
Hill, Drew
Putnam
21:23.5
120
174
2809
Keniston, Brian
Union
21:24.4
121
175
496
Hazelton, Daniel
Columbia River
21:25.9
176
483
Atkinson, Jacob
Columbia River
21:29.1
177
1750
Hostetler, Daniel
Milwaukie
21:29.5
122
178
2811
Maclean, Olivier
Union
21:31.4
123
179
730
Williams, Adam
Glencoe
21:33.6
180
913
Crawford, Dakota
Heritage
21:34.3
181
622
Ayers, Steven
Evergreen-Vancou
21:35.6
124
182
2761
Strasheim, Killian
The Dalles-Wahto
21:36.7
125
183
2025
Venetucci, Nick
Putnam
21:37.9
126
184
2812
Sevier, Kyle
Union
21:38.1
127
185
2871
Minato, Mateo
Wilson
21:38.6
186
491
Erdy, Joe
Columbia River
21:38.7
187
506
Thom, Leo
Columbia River
21:39.3
188
632
Thompson, Jordan
Evergreen-Vancou
21:41.7
128
189
2113
Johnson, Porter
Seaside
21:42.9
190
1907
Kunkel, C.J.
North Salem
21:43.2
129
191
2023
Sonflieth, Brett
Putnam
21:43.7
130
192
2862
Familian, Jake
Wilson
21:45.5
193
312
King, Andrew
Camas
21:46.0
194
2331
Jefferies, Jared
Sisters
21:47.0
195
2219
Pense, Josiah
St Helens
21:48.0
196
2816
Wilson, Sean
Union
21:48.6
131
197
721
LeClerc, Jasper
Glencoe
21:50.0
198
2257
Leach, R.Wayne
Sherwood
21:51.7
199
3308
Fraijo, John
Molalla
21:51.8
200
607
Zhong, Total
East Linn Christ
21:53.1
201
488
Devore, Erik
Columbia River
21:53.3
202
2554
El-Naser, Ahmed
Southridge
21:53.9
203
2016
Benson, Jim
Putnam
21:54.1
132
204
1178
Murray, Andrew
Kelso
21:55.1
133
205
2246
Dix, Gavin
Sherwood
21:55.3
206
2813
Shinpaugh, Jackson
Union
21:55.6
134
207
1748
Coate, Devin
Milwaukie
21:56.0
135
208
606
Zhao, Min
East Linn Christ
21:56.6
209
495
Harvey, Rainier
Columbia River
21:57.1
210
502
Perkins-Lamon, Gabe
Columbia River
21:57.7
211
3309
Fraijo, Thomas
Molalla
21:58.5
212
2622
Schwartz, Elijah
South Salem
21:58.9
213
2876
Root, Cory
Wilson
21:59.1
214
2082
Kang, Johnny
Scappoose
21:59.5
136
215
2087
Ross, Logan
Scappoose
21:59.8
137
216
2568
Mazer, John
Southridge
22:00.2
217
1662
Garcia, Israel
McMinnville
22:01.0
138
218
2057
Siewert, Declan
Redmond
22:02.0
219
2754
Dlala, Ben
The Dalles-Wahto
22:02.7
139
220
1663
Houjeij, Ahmad
McMinnville
22:03.0
221
1169
Garcia-Boldt, Jorge
Kelso
22:03.6
222
1914
Sandoval, Luis
North Salem
22:04.2
140
223
3168
Guo, Kevin
Westview
22:04.4
224
3174
Johnstone, Ethan
Westview
22:04.8
225
2394
Oliver, Bronson
Skyview
22:05.4
141
226
303
Bode, Joshua
Camas
22:06.6
227
1618
Le, Nhan
Madison
22:07.3
142
228
629
Ross, Sean
Evergreen-Vancou
22:08.0
143
229
2085
Rekdal, Mikal
Scappoose
22:08.7
144
230
2486
Howell, Nick
South Medford
22:09.2
231
1617
Johnson, Sammy
Madison
22:09.3
232
2255
Kim, Daniel
Sherwood
22:09.5
233
432
Yip, Wilson
Cleveland
22:11.3
145
234
2249
Grosso, Noah
Sherwood
22:11.6
235
2262
Morey, Sam
Sherwood
22:14.1
236
2557
Garske, Eric
Southridge
22:14.4
237
334
Travis, Parker
Camas
22:16.1
238
2077
Bell, Silas
Scappoose
22:16.6
146
239
1674
Smothers, Will
McMinnville
22:18.7
240
1671
Perrizo, Tony
McMinnville
22:19.9
241
1615
Caldwell, Jack
Madison
22:20.3
242
1903
Ebanks, Quaid
North Salem
22:22.2
243
431
Tolentino, Gerald
Cleveland
22:25.1
147
244
1181
Zuniga, Josue
Kelso
22:30.5
245
428
Ackley, Khoi
Cleveland
22:34.1
148
246
2758
Lopez, Fernando
The Dalles-Wahto
22:35.7
149
247
2869
Madsen, Zach
Wilson
22:36.9
248
2242
Brock, Eric
Sherwood
22:39.7
249
2112
Dodson, Tyller
Seaside
22:40.7
250
430
Sadang, Matthew
Cleveland
22:41.2
150
251
339
Welborn, Stephen
Camas
22:41.8
252
2330
Hunt, Daniel
Sisters
22:42.5
253
2478
Carson, Chase
South Medford
22:46.4
254
2623
Wrosch, Braedon
South Salem
22:48.2
255
2576
Smith, Peter
Southridge
22:53.3
256
718
Kiaunis, Dante
Glencoe
22:59.7
257
2319
Boles, Galen
Sisters
23:01.5
258
429
Leung, Jeffrey
Cleveland
23:02.7
151
259
2217
Graves, Gary
St Helens
23:03.4
260
2784
Hodge, Nick
Umatilla
23:06.3
261
2320
Bouris, Seth
Sisters
23:08.5
262
1902
Delzer, Alec
North Salem
23:08.8
263
2505
Wright, Brent
South Medford
23:09.5
264
2084
Pixley, Chase
Scappoose
23:10.1
152
265
1989
Rodriguez, Anthony
Phoenix
23:10.7
153
266
2617
Gonzalez, Jesus
South Salem
23:11.1
267
3162
Carrasquer, Jonah
Westview
23:12.3
268
2266
Scheibner, Tanner
Sherwood
23:12.7
269
2044
Darrah, Jacob
Redmond
23:13.1
270
2504
Whiting, Robert
South Medford
23:13.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys JV1 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Boys JV2 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Boys Varsity Elite - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Cla
Boys Varsity Invitational - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Coun
College Men - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
College Women - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Girls JV1 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Girls JV2 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Girls Varsity Elite - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Cl
Girls Varsity Invitational - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Cou
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#adidas
#classic
#concordia-classic
#puma-classic
#concordia-university
#concordia
More videos
Boys 4x800m Relay - Jesuit Twilight Relays 2013
Boys Junior Varsity 5k - Northwest Cross Country Classic 2012
332 shares:
Warner Pacific XC Classic
,
Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
,
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
,
Camas High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Camas, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Redmond High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redmond, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
25
2018
72
2017
66
2016
37
2015
14
2
2014
11
3
2013
41
5
2012
37
4
2011
19
7
2010
2
2
2009
6
3
2008
6
2
2007
3
2
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#adidas
#classic
#concordia-classic
#puma-classic
#concordia-university
#concordia
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!