RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Redmond High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redmond, Oregon
you RUN the place
675 Sw Rimrock Dr, Redmond, Oregon, 97756, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (16)
2019 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (9)
2019 - Nike Indoor Nationals (16)
2019 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (9)
2018 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (49)
2018 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (23)
2018 - Nike Indoor Nationals (49)
2018 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (23)
2017 - CNU Showcase (27)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (20)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (15)
2017 - Nike Indoor Nationals (20)
2017 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (15)
2017 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (4)
2016 - CNU HS Captains Classic (7)
2016 - VHSL 6A South Region Outdoor Championships (19)
2016 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (11)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2015 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2013 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (19)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (13)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (6)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2012 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (17)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2011 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2007 - (3 videos)
2008 - (6 videos)
2009 - (6 videos)
2010 - (2 videos)
2011 - (19 videos)
2012 - (37 videos)
2013 - (41 videos)
2014 - (11 videos)
2015 - (14 videos)
2016 - (37 videos)
2017 - (66 videos)
2018 - (72 videos)
2019 - (25 videos)
Misc Videos
40
All
40
Boys JV Silver - George Fox Invitational 2013
Oct 14th 2013, 6:19pm
Girls JV Silver - George Fox Invitational 2013
Oct 14th 2013, 6:17pm
Girls Invite Varsity - George Fox Invitational 2013
Oct 13th 2013, 2:45am
5A Girls 800m - OSAA.tv LIVE Replay - OSAA Oregon State Track and Field Championships 2013
May 26th 2013, 5:07am
5A Girls 4x400m Section 1 - OSAA.tv LIVE Replay - OSAA Oregon State Track and Field Championships 2013
May 26th 2013, 5:07am
5A Boys 4x100m Section 2 - OSAA.tv LIVE Replay - OSAA Oregon State Track and Field Championships 2013
May 25th 2013, 4:57pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys JV Silver - George Fox Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Oct 14th 2013, 6:19pm
Comments
George Fox Cross Country Classic (formerly adidas XC Classic)
- Oct 12, 2013
Portland, OR, US
Mens 5k JV Silver
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1064
Silva, Miguel
Klamath Union
17:36.4
1
2
1057
Castandeda, Manuel
Klamath Union
18:01.9
2
3
595
Melton, Jared
Columbia
18:06.0
3
4
589
Andrews, Jayden
Columbia
18:11.8
4
5
671
Irwin, Thain
Dallas
18:17.2
5
6
603
Thurgood, Stephen
Columbia
18:20.8
6
7
989
Peterson, Kyle
Hockinson
18:21.0
7
8
593
Jones, Sterling
Columbia
18:27.9
8
9
604
Whiting, Tyler
Columbia
18:28.9
9
10
725
Truax, Parker
Evergreen-Vancou
18:34.1
10
11
433
Kilhefner, Alex
Central Catholic
18:37.1
11
12
1065
Geem, Graham Van
Klamath Union
18:38.8
12
13
643
George, Blake
Crook County
18:40.4
13
14
714
Apaez, Isaac
Evergreen-Vancou
18:50.1
14
15
1060
Marsden, David
Klamath Union
18:51.3
15
16
717
Goold, Porter
Evergreen-Vancou
18:51.6
16
17
591
Graham, Merritt
Columbia
18:52.4
17
18
439
McCausland, Matthew
Central Catholic
18:53.3
18
19
1062
Paul, Stephen
Klamath Union
18:55.3
19
20
2129
Bowen, Jacob
Washougal
19:00.3
20
21
249
Graves, Tim
Astoria
19:01.7
22
596
Mitchell, Bradley
Columbia
19:02.4
21
23
442
O'Rourke, Finn
Central Catholic
19:05.8
22
24
1063
Rutherford-S, Ronan
Klamath Union
19:12.4
23
25
1056
Budden, Patrick
Klamath Union
19:12.7
24
26
598
Perry, Eric
Columbia
19:15.3
27
211
Yao, David
Archbishop Murph
19:32.3
28
639
Chaney, Connor
Crook County
19:33.3
25
29
445
Riley, Owen
Central Catholic
19:36.4
26
30
601
Steele, Keven
Columbia
19:43.5
31
650
Seyl, Michael
Crook County
19:46.0
27
32
432
Jamison, Nick
Central Catholic
19:51.9
28
33
443
Ozyjowski, John
Central Catholic
19:52.3
29
34
594
Kreps, Clayton
Columbia
19:52.5
35
2131
Groom, Gabe
Washougal
19:56.5
30
36
721
McDonald, Devin
Evergreen-Vancou
19:56.7
31
37
209
McDonald, Charles
Archbishop Murph
19:57.0
38
210
Reed, Jonathan
Archbishop Murph
19:57.6
39
597
Ossi, Luca
Columbia
20:01.2
40
670
Gabriel, Caleb
Dallas
20:02.5
32
41
983
Deschand, Owen
Hockinson
20:04.1
33
42
1152
Edwards, Trey
Milwaukie
20:05.0
34
43
718
Johnson, Cole
Evergreen-Vancou
20:05.7
35
44
1153
Flynn, Anthony
Milwaukie
20:05.9
36
45
667
Ashford, Matt
Dallas
20:06.5
37
46
1158
Simon, Josiah
Milwaukie
20:08.9
38
47
602
Thorne, Kasen
Columbia
20:09.9
48
649
Seyl, Dustin
Crook County
20:12.5
39
49
991
Rodriques, Demitre
Hockinson
20:13.4
40
50
467
Moore, Dj
Century
20:14.3
41
51
1246
Diaz, Javier
North Salem
20:15.8
42
52
984
Gullberg, Landon
Hockinson
20:21.1
43
53
985
Gullberg, Weston
Hockinson
20:22.2
44
54
1058
Haupt, Nick
Klamath Union
20:22.7
55
599
Rawlings, Collin
Columbia
20:26.1
56
1151
Dongvillo, Austin
Milwaukie
20:27.7
45
57
1159
Whisman, Trevor
Milwaukie
20:30.8
46
58
1149
Davis, Ben
Milwaukie
20:31.8
47
59
1247
Fernandez, Gerardo
North Salem
20:35.5
48
60
673
Naughton, Josh
Dallas
20:38.1
49
61
668
Dunagan, Scotty
Dallas
20:39.9
50
62
399
Celestino, Brian
Centennial
20:44.6
63
434
Kruell, Henry
Central Catholic
20:46.5
51
64
1150
Diebert, Ian
Milwaukie
20:51.7
52
65
674
Schmidt, Kalen
Dallas
20:52.1
53
66
208
Hagge, Roman
Archbishop Murph
20:54.8
67
722
Messner, Zac
Evergreen-Vancou
20:55.2
54
68
471
Scheradella, Devin
Century
20:55.6
55
69
1085
Morris, Jeff
Madison
20:55.9
56
70
641
Dalton, Stephen
Crook County
20:56.2
57
71
1461
Ross, Logan
Scappoose
21:01.1
58
72
1055
Belsky, Benji
Klamath Union
21:02.5
73
435
Mai, James
Central Catholic
21:03.6
74
2134
Roberts, Blake
Washougal
21:04.2
59
75
953
Calavan, Garet
Hillsboro
21:04.6
76
720
Long, Ryan
Evergreen-Vancou
21:07.3
60
77
464
Jenson, Eric
Century
21:08.3
61
78
470
Salisbury, Corin
Century
21:08.8
62
79
576
House, John
Cleveland
21:09.1
80
441
Nilan, TJ
Central Catholic
21:11.6
81
2325
Logan, Trent
Woodland
21:22.4
63
82
473
Tellvik, Sean
Century
21:26.7
64
83
2135
Smart, Jacob
Washougal
21:27.2
65
84
1059
Larson, Andrew
Klamath Union
21:28.9
85
1829
Crier, Zari
South Salem
21:31.4
66
86
2132
Harvey, Isaac
Washougal
21:35.3
67
87
406
Duong, Eric
Centennial
21:40.3
88
1087
Welch, Owen
Madison
21:40.9
68
89
1248
Flores, Lenny
North Salem
21:44.2
69
90
1252
Martinez-Lop, Caleb
North Salem
21:44.9
70
91
388
George, Andrew
Cascade Christia
21:46.2
92
2332
Templin, Andrew
Woodland
21:46.8
71
93
579
Tolentino, Gerald
Cleveland
21:47.2
94
1516
Logan, Calmettes
Sisters
21:48.5
72
95
446
Ryan, Keegan
Central Catholic
21:49.7
96
600
Schulkins, John
Columbia
21:53.8
97
1086
Morrow, Jarod
Madison
21:54.0
73
98
2334
Viner, Thomas
Woodland
21:57.3
74
99
469
Patraw, Deryk
Century
21:57.7
75
100
1462
Wells, Steven
Scappoose
21:58.2
76
101
1523
Wehrke, Pierce
Sisters
21:58.8
77
102
1518
Lund, Peter
Sisters
21:59.2
78
103
1453
Kang, Johnny
Scappoose
22:00.1
79
104
575
Chan, Michael
Cleveland
22:05.8
105
990
Phillips, Matthew
Hockinson
22:06.4
80
106
590
Arnold, Zach
Columbia
22:09.5
107
640
Connolly, Reilly
Crook County
22:10.0
81
108
716
Gonzalez, Alejandro
Evergreen-Vancou
22:10.8
109
1251
Large, Mason
North Salem
22:11.1
82
110
1079
Altig, Brock
Madison
22:11.8
83
111
592
Harper, Kaleb
Columbia
22:12.8
112
719
Lefever, Justin
Evergreen-Vancou
22:19.0
113
437
Manning, Eric
Central Catholic
22:23.6
114
2330
Renner, Josiah
Woodland
22:27.4
84
115
1874
Capelle, Gavin
St Helens
22:41.0
116
1155
Meade, Dante
Milwaukie
22:42.2
117
1834
Scott, Alec
South Salem
22:44.3
85
118
675
Smithson, Seth
Dallas
22:45.0
86
119
1082
Caldwell, Jack
Madison
22:45.8
87
120
958
Threlfall, Michael
Hillsboro
22:51.1
121
387
Dunlap, Matthew
Cascade Christia
22:51.4
122
428
Davis, Theo
Central Catholic
22:57.7
123
1871
Barley, Jared
St Helens
22:59.6
124
431
Hallman, John
Central Catholic
23:02.6
125
1833
Nielsen, Simon
South Salem
23:04.4
88
126
1336
Kitchen, Aris
Redmond
23:06.1
127
669
Frey, Alex
Dallas
23:19.8
128
723
Sarensen, Charles
Evergreen-Vancou
23:21.5
129
468
North, Kevin
Century
23:21.8
89
130
1460
Redpath, Scotty
Scappoose
23:24.1
90
131
1826
Barley, Zac
South Salem
23:26.3
91
132
450
Wong, Jason
Central Catholic
23:26.5
133
1875
Ferrell, Josh
St Helens
23:30.6
134
1156
Meade, Devin
Milwaukie
23:32.1
135
642
Disjardine, Chad
Crook County
23:33.9
92
136
2331
Rice, Devin
Woodland
23:35.3
93
137
2333
Trevena, William
Woodland
23:43.8
94
138
1335
Belli, Joel
Redmond
23:51.3
139
2327
Massey, Tyrelle
Woodland
23:55.6
95
140
1452
Johnson, Scotty
Scappoose
24:07.9
96
141
981
Cluff, Conner
Hockinson
24:08.4
97
142
1061
Ortega, Jose
Klamath Union
24:09.4
143
1253
Zeigler, J.C.
North Salem
24:09.6
98
144
465
Jones, Nic
Century
24:11.7
145
1831
Gonzalez, Jesus
South Salem
24:13.3
99
146
952
Bailey, David
Hillsboro
24:20.1
147
2324
Kitchen, Aaron
Woodland
24:23.4
148
715
Davis, Adrian
Evergreen-Vancou
24:26.3
149
1171
Copher, Emmett
Molalla
24:29.4
150
322
Curran, Sarah
Bend
24:43.9
151
407
Hazrati, Ershad
Centennial
25:14.3
152
1522
Sellentin, Halston
Sisters
25:14.5
100
153
955
Kennedy, T J
Hillsboro
25:21.1
154
986
Ko, Alex
Hockinson
25:35.0
155
2133
Little, Nigel
Washougal
25:36.7
101
156
1515
Bouris, Seth
Sisters
25:38.3
102
157
463
Herriot, James
Century
25:46.5
158
1457
Ogle, Nick
Scappoose
25:56.0
103
159
1458
Pixley, Chase
Scappoose
26:20.0
104
160
1459
Pixley, Tristan
Scappoose
26:33.4
161
1521
Roy, Seth
Sisters
26:43.5
105
162
1184
Klein, Noah
Molalla
26:55.8
163
2323
Ford, Curtis
Woodland
29:00.7
164
2319
Avelar, Emilio
Woodland
34:46.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Allie Ostrander Goes Sub 17!!! - George Fox Invitational 2013
Boys Elite Varsity - George Fox Invitational 2013
Boys JV Silver - George Fox Invitational 2013
Girls Elite Varsity - George Fox Invitational 2013
Girls Invite Varsity - George Fox Invitational 2013
Girls JV Silver - George Fox Invitational 2013
Girls Top 20 Hug Fest - George Fox Invitational 2013
Matthew Maton 14:32! - George Fox Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#adidas
#classic
#concordia-classic
#puma-classic
#concordia-university
#concordia
More videos
Girls JV Silver - George Fox Invitational 2013
192 shares:
Warner Pacific XC Classic
,
Archbishop Murphy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Everett, Washington
,
Astoria Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
,
Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Redmond High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redmond, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
25
2018
72
2017
66
2016
37
2015
14
2
2014
11
3
2013
41
5
2012
37
4
2011
19
7
2010
2
2
2009
6
3
2008
6
2
2007
3
2
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#adidas
#classic
#concordia-classic
#puma-classic
#concordia-university
#concordia
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!